Spirit of the game

Spirit = Rules knowledge + Physical Contact + Fair-Mindedness + Positive attitude + Communication

Time Div Team 1 Spirit Received Team 2 Spirit Received
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Mubidisk 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed UFA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Tourne-Disc 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Solebang 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2 GRUT 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Russo Turisto 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 LOL 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Corocotta 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed TBC 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 09:00 Mixed Comic Sands 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Chupacabras 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women West 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Seagulls 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 3SB 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Elvis Presley 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Cosmo Women 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Catchup Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Parrochas 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dyki Krali 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women Cremas 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 10:00 Women ZUF 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Fendisc 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 FAB Men 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Mighty Hucks 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2 Freezzz Beezzz 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Magic Disc Angers 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Hässliche Erdferkel 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Shadows 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Nova 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3
26/Oct 11:00 Men RealFive 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 11:00 Men Sandjob 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Ragnarok 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed UFA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Mubidisk 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Tourne-Disc 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Solebang 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 LOL 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Russo Turisto 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 GRUT 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Corocotta 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed Comic Sands 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 12:00 Mixed TBC 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 13:00 Women West 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
26/Oct 13:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 1 + 4 + 3 + 2 Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 13:00 Women Seagulls 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Cosmo Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
26/Oct 13:00 Women Elvis Presley 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 3SB 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 13:00 Women Parrochas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dyki Krali 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 13:00 Women Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Catchup Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 13:00 Women Cremas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
26/Oct 13:00 Women ZUF 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 FAB Men 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
26/Oct 14:00 Men Fendisc 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1
26/Oct 14:00 Men KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Cosmo Men 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men Magic Disc Angers 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men Shadows 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 3 + 4 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Nova 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men Sandjob 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 14:00 Men RealFive 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 1 Ragnarok 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Tourne-Disc 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Mubidisk 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 UFA 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Russo Turisto 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Solebang 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed GRUT 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 LOL 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Corocotta 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 3 + 1 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed TBC 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Comic Sands 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 15:00 Mixed Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 West 1 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women Elvis Presley 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2 Seagulls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women 3SB 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Cosmo Women 2 + 3 + 2 + 4 + 3
26/Oct 16:00 Women Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 Parrochas 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women Catchup Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dyki Krali 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women ZUF 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Cremas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 16:00 Women Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 17:00 Men Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Fendisc 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 1
26/Oct 17:00 Men FAB Men 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 17:00 Men Magic Disc Angers 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
26/Oct 17:00 Men Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
26/Oct 17:00 Men Shadows 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
26/Oct 17:00 Men Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Nova 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
26/Oct 17:00 Men Ragnarok 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
26/Oct 17:00 Men RealFive 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Sandjob 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 09:00 Men Fendisc 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Ragnarok 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 3
27/Oct 09:00 Men Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 09:00 Men KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Nova 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 09:00 Men FAB Men 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2 Sandjob 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 09:00 Men Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 09:00 Men RealFive 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1
27/Oct 09:00 Men Magic Disc Angers 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 09:00 Men Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Shadows 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Russo Turisto 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed GRUT 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 Corocotta 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Mubidisk 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 LOL 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Solebang 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 TBC 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed UFA 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Comic Sands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 10:00 Mixed Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 Tourne-Disc 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Parrochas 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 3SB 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Elvis Presley 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2 Ultimate Spinners 2 + 1 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 ZUF 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Cremas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women Seagulls 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dyki Krali 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 1
27/Oct 11:00 Women Cosmo Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Catchup Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 11:00 Women West 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men RealFive 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men Murciélagos 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 1 Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 2 + 1 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men FAB Men 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Shadows 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 12:00 Men Magic Disc Angers 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Fendisc 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
27/Oct 12:00 Men Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men Sandjob 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Ragnarok 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 12:00 Men Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Nova 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 GRUT 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Russo Turisto 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 Mubidisk 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Tourne-Disc 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 1 UFA 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 1
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Solebang 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed LOL 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Comic Sands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed TBC 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Corocotta 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 13:00 Mixed Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women Parrochas 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 ZUF 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 Catchup Women 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women Seagulls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 14:00 Women Cremas 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women Rebel Ultimate 1 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Cosmo Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women Dyki Krali 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 West 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3
27/Oct 14:00 Women Disc'Over Lisboa 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Elvis Presley 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 14:00 Women 3SB 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men FAB Men 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 RealFive 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Magic Disc Angers 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1
27/Oct 15:00 Men Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Fendisc 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Shadows 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 KFUM Örebro 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Sandjob 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 Nova 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 15:00 Men Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Ragnarok 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Tourne-Disc 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed GRUT 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed UFA 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Mubidisk 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed Midnight Cobras 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Russo Turisto 2 + 1 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed TBC 1 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Solebang 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed Corocotta 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed LOL 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
27/Oct 16:00 Mixed Comic Sands 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women ZUF 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Seagulls 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women Catchup Women 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Cremas 2 + 2 + 3 + 1 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women Parrochas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women Cosmo Women 2 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2 Elvis Presley 0 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 1
27/Oct 17:00 Women 3SB 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 Dyki Krali 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 1
27/Oct 17:00 Women Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 West 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2
27/Oct 17:00 Women Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 1 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 09:00 Women Catchup Women 3 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Parrochas 1 + 1 + 1 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 09:00 Women Cremas 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Yellow Fujever 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 09:00 Women Ultimate Spinners 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 ZUF 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 09:00 Women Elvis Presley 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 Flying Lemons 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
28/Oct 09:00 Women Rebel Ultimate 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Dyki Krali 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 09:00 Women Cosmo Women 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 West 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
28/Oct 09:00 Women Disc'Over Lisboa 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 3SB 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3
28/Oct 10:00 Men FAB Men 1 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 3 Murciélagos 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 10:00 Men Shadows 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Magic Disc Angers 2 + 2 + 2 + 4 + 3
28/Oct 10:00 Men KFUM Örebro 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Freezzz Beezzz 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 10:00 Men Nova 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 Scorillaz 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 3
28/Oct 10:00 Men Cosmo Men 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Vira'o'Disco 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 10:00 Men Sandjob 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Hässliche Erdferkel 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 10:00 Men Mighty Hucks 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Ragnarok 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed Tourne-Disc 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2 Mubidisk 1 + 2 + 2 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed HuskEZ All Stars 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 1 Russo Turisto 1 + 2 + 1 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed Mainzelrenner 2 + 2 + 2 + 1 + 2 UFA 1 + 1 + 0 + 2 + 1
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed Chupacabras 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 Comic Sands 2 + 3 + 2 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed Solebang 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 3 LOL 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed Corocotta 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 BC Kosmodysk 2 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 3
28/Oct 11:00 Mixed TBC 2 + 2 + 3 + 3 + 2 Crazy Dogs 2 + 2 + 2 + 3 + 2
28/Oct 12:00 Women Cosmic Girls 2 + 3 + 1 + 3 + 2 Seagulls 1 + 2 + 3 + 2 + 2
28/Oct 13:30 Men RealFive 2 + 2 + 0 + 2 + 2 Fendisc 3 + 3 + 3 + 3 + 3
28/Oct 15:00 Mixed GRUT 2 + 3 + 2 + 3 + 2 Midnight Cobras 2 + 1 + 2 + 3 + 2